Points

Huset's Speedway - 2014

As of September 07, 2014

Bolte's Rolloff Service Late Model Street Stocks

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Darrin Korthals7161818809.00
2Gary Brown Jr8141518768.00-41
3Shaun Taylor121518752.00-57
4Zach VanVoorst101818719.00-90
5Howard Baartman11818669.00-140
6Mitchell Frewaldt31616576.00-233
7Jesse Akkerman181213496.00-313
8Cory Yeigh1101212457.00-352
9Matt Jensen31010377.00-432
10Craig Hanisch667230.00-579
11Rob Hirsch156168.00-641
12Brett Larson34156.00-653
13Brad VanVoorst1123119.00-690
14Brandon Ferguson44115.00-694
15Dale Furby22290.00-719
16Eric Moser12287.00-722
17Kipp DeGroot22286.00-723
18Aaron Penning2284.00-725
19Rod Barse2375.00-734
20John Hoing1141.00-768
21Kevin Larson1141.00-768
22Dave Kucha1140.00-769
23Jared Nelson1137.00-772
24Travis Schreurs16.00-803
Dollar Loan Center
Alliance Communications
Sprint Source
Driver Websites
My Race Pass
Forgot Password?