Austin McCarl Pockets $10,000, Terry McCarl The Champion
Gharst Takes Mafia Win
Madsen after Midnight!
Dobmeier from Deep
T-Mac Attack!
Austin McCarl Pockets $10,000, Terry McCarl The Champion

Austin McCarl Pockets $10,000, Terry...

9/7/2014 -
Austin McCarl slid the 17A into victory lane Sunday $10,000 richer. McCarl held off a late-race
Gharst Takes Mafia Win

Gharst Takes Mafia Win

9/1/2014 -
Kaley Gharst led every lap of Monday's feature to take the Huset’s win and Minnesota Mafia
Madsen after Midnight!

Madsen after Midnight!

9/1/2014 -
Ian Madsen came from eighth on the starting grid to get his third win of the year. Madsen thanked
Dobmeier from Deep

Dobmeier from Deep

8/24/2014 -
Mark Dobmeier started 11th in the Dollar Loan Center Outlaw Sprints feature, but he’d be first to
T-Mac Attack!

T-Mac Attack!

8/17/2014 -
Terry McCarl celebrated his first Dollar Loan Center Outlaw Sprint win of the season Sunday night at
Driver Websites Leaderboard 2014
Watch Live Here - Husets Speedway
  • 605-582-3536

Points

Huset's Speedway - 2014

As of September 07, 2014

Dollar Loan Center 410 Outlaw Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Terry McCarl1101414679.00
2Mark Dobmeier5111114678.00-1
3Justin Henderson161013647.00-32
4Ian Madsen391013599.00-80
5Chuck McGillivary1914559.00-120
6Lynton Jeffrey5912506.00-173
7Dylan Peterson21013485.00-194
8Dusty Ballenger11511482.00-197
9Justin Glaser414456.00-223
10Jody Rosenboom13810446.00-233

Coffee Cup Fuel Stops Championship Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Tommy Barber281212548.00
2Jordan Nordstrom2712447.00-101
3Dale Furby3911446.00-102
4Eric Lutz37810421.00-127
5Brock Dump1689385.00-163
6Dustin Beenken59309.00-239
7Joe Riedel2566271.00-277
8Matt Juhl446259.00-289
9Casey Abbas237256.00-292
10Brant O'Banion226230.00-318

Micro Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Brandon Buysse1111212556.00
2Bill Boles381112549.00-7
3Greg Gunderson61012517.00-39
4Trey Thesenvitz26912510.00-46
5Shane Fick581012478.00-78
6Elliot Amdahl2812475.00-81
7Chris Breen6811465.00-91
8Tyler Martin2812443.00-113
9Colin Smith13810408.00-148
10Jacob Hughes610366.00-190

Bolte's Rolloff Service Late Model Street Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Darrin Korthals7161818809.00
2Gary Brown Jr8141518768.00-41
3Shaun Taylor121518752.00-57
4Zach VanVoorst101818719.00-90
5Howard Baartman11818669.00-140
6Mitchell Frewaldt31616576.00-233
7Jesse Akkerman181213496.00-313
8Cory Yeigh1101212457.00-352
9Matt Jensen31010377.00-432
10Craig Hanisch667230.00-579

USRA B-Modifieds

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Colter Deutsch11171717813.00
2Ryan Walker1151717765.00-48
3Jared Nytroe101617742.00-71
4Nick VanBelle101717701.00-112
5Nick Barger251111484.00-329
6Miah Christensen378334.00-479
7Greg Eden268319.00-494
8Dustin Kruse577316.00-497
9Dave Kennedy1456266.00-547
10Brad Haas245206.00-607

Hobby Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Dustin Gulbrandson7151617808.00
2Zach Olivier5161717787.00-21
3Chad Kuhnert281316715.00-93
4Jason Bradley51717711.00-97
5Logan Fitzpatrick1101017704.00-104
6David Beman171116670.00-138
7Jim Baartman21217669.00-139
8Matt Grisham4814586.00-222
9Shane Mueller815549.00-259
10Cory Kelderman1614534.00-274
Dollar Loan Center
Alliance Communications
Sprint Source
Driver Websites
My Race Pass
Forgot Password?